• AIADMK Party MLA Winners List and Leading Candidates 2016 Election Constituency Wise

    AIADMK Party MLA Winners List and Leading Candidates 2016 Election Constituency Wise:

    AIADMK

    For the Tamilnadu state the General Legislative Assembly election 2016 was conducted from 232 assembly constituencies on 16th May 2016 with the polling at various polling stations allotted for the voters.

    The counting of votes for the 232 assembly constituencies of Tamilnadu scheduled by the Election Commission of India on 19th May 2016.

    The All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AIADMK party is currently leading 134 assembly constituencies among the 232 assembly constituencies of Tamilnadu state in India.

    Here we provided the latest updates on vote counting for the 232 assembly constituencies of Tamilnadu with the trends on leading and winning party candidates of All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AIADMK party.

    AIADMK Party Constituency wise Winners Final Result:

    ConstituencyMLA CandidateMargin
    AmbasamudramR. MURUGAIAH PANDIAN13166
    AmbatturALEXANDER V17498
    AmburBALASUBRAMANI28006
    AndipattiTHANGATAMILSELVAM30196
    AnthiyurRAJAKRISHNAN.K.R5312
    ArakkonamRAVI S4161
    AraniRAMACHANDRAN, S7327
    AranthangiRATHINASABHAPATHY E2291
    AriyalurRAJENDRAN. S2043
    AtturCHINNATHAMBI R M17334
    AvadiPANDIA RAJAN K1395
    Avanashi (SC)DHANAPAL P30674
    BargurV.RAJENDRAN982
    BhavaniKARUPPANAN K C24887
    BhavanisagarESWARAN.S13104
    BodinayakanurO. PANNEERSELVAM15608
    CheyyarMOHAN K8527
    ChidambaramPANDIAN K A1506
    Coimbatore (North)ARUN KUMAR, P.R.G.7724
    Coimbatore (South)ARJUNAN @ AMMAN ARJUNAN,K.17419
    CoonoorRAMU, A.3710
    CuddaloreSAMPATH M C24413
    CumbumS.T.K.JAKKAIYAN11221
    DindigulSREENIVASAN C20719
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarJAYALALITHAA J39545
    EdappadiPALANISWAMI. K42022
    Erode (East)THENNARASU K S7794
    Erode (West)RAMALINGAM K.V.4906
    GandharvakottaiARUMUGAM.B3047
    GangavalliMARUTHAMUTHU.A2262
    GobichettipalayamSENGOTTAIYAN K.A11223
    GudiyattamJAYANTHI PADMANABHAN .C11470
    GummidipoondiVIJAYAKUMAR K S23395
    HarurR.MURUGAN11421
    HosurBALAKRISHNA REDDY P22964
    JayankondamRAMAJEYALINGAM.J.K.N22934
    JolarpetVEERAMANI.K.C.10991
    KalasapakkamPANNEERSELVAM V26414
    KallakurichiPRABHU A4104
    KangayamTHANIYARASU U13135
    KarurVIJAYABHASKAR .M.R441
    Kattumannarkoil(SC)MURUGUMARAN.N87
    KavundampalayamARUKUTTY, V.C.8025
    KilvaithinankuppamLOGANATHAN.G9746
    KinathukadavuSHANMUGAM, A.1332
    KovilpattiC. KADAMBUR RAJU428
    KrishnarayapuramGEETHA , M.35301
    KumarapalayamTHANGAMANI P47329
    KunnamR.T.RAMACHANDRAN18796
    Madurai NorthRAJAN CHELLAPPA, V.V.18839
    Madurai SouthSARAVANAN .S.S.23763
    Madurai WestRAJU K16398
    MaduravoyalBENJAMIN P8402
    ManachanallurPARAMESWARI. M7522
    ManamaduraiMARIAPPANKENNADY S14889
    ManapparaiCHANDRASEKAR R18277
    MayiladuthuraiRATHAKRISHNAN.V4778
    MelurPERIYAPULLAN @ SELVAM P19723
    MettuppalayamCHINNARAJ.O.K16114
    MetturSEMMALAI.S6282
    ModakkurichiSIVASUBRAMANI , V.P.2222
    MusiriSELVARASU M32087
    MylaporeNATARAJ R14728
    NagapattinamTHAMIMUN ANSARI.M20550
    NamakkalBASKAR. K.P.P13534
    NannilamKAMARAJ. R21276
    NilakkottaiTHANGATHURAI R14776
    OmalurVETRIVEL.S19956
    OttapidaramSUNDARARAJ.R493
    PalacodeANBALAGAN. K.P.5983
    PalladamNATARAJAN. A32174
    PanrutiSATHYA.P3128
    PapanasamDORAIKKANNU .R24365
    PappireddippattiPALANIYAPPAN. P12713
    ParamakudiMUTHIAH.S.DR11389
    PattukkottaiSEKAR. V12358
    PerambalurR.THAMIZHSELVAN6853
    PeramburP VETRIVEL519
    PeravuraniGOVINDARASU M995
    PeriyakulamKATHIRKAMU.K14350
    PerunduraiVENKATACHALAM.N.D12771
    PollachiPOLLACHI V JAYARAMAN13368
    PonneriBALARAMAN P19336
    PoompuharPAVUNRAJ.S19935
    PoonamalleeELUMALAI T A11763
    RadhapuramI. S. INBADURAI49
    RamanathapuramMANIKANDAN.M33222
    RasipuramSAROJA V. DR9631
    RoyapuramJAYAKUMAR D8031
    Salem (South)SAKTHIVEL A B30453
    Salem (West)VENKATACHALAM.G7247
    SankarankovilRAJALAKSHMI M14489
    SankariRAJA.S37374
    SatturSUBRAMANIAN,S.G.4427
    SenthamangalamCHANDRASEKARAN C12333
    SholavandanMANICKAM K24857
    SholingurPARTHIBAN.N.G9732
    SirkazhiBHARATHI.P.V9003
    SivagangaBASKARAN.G6636
    SivakasiRAJENTHRABHALAJI K.T14748
    SriperumbudurPALANI.K10716
    SrirangamVALARMATHI.S14409
    SrivaikuntamSHANMUGANATHAN S.P3531
    SrivilliputhurCHANDRA PRABHA. M36673
    SulurKANAGARAJ, R.36631
    TenkasiSELVAMOHANDAS PANDIAN S462
    ThirumangalamUDHAYAKUMAR.R.B23590
    ThiruparankundramSEENIVEL S M22992
    ThiruporurKOTHANDAPANI. M950
    ThiyagarayanagarSATHYANARAYANAN.B3155
    ThondamuthurVELUMANI,S.P.64041
    TiruchengoduSARASWATHI PON3390
    Tiruchirappalli (East)NATARAJAN .N.21894
    Tiruppur (North)VIJAYAKUMAR KN37774
    Tiruppur (South)GUNASEKARAN S15933
    TiruttaniNARASIMHAN P M23141
    TiruvadanaiKARUNAAS8696
    UdumalaipettaiRADHAKRISHNAN K5687
    UlundurpettaiKUMARAGURU, R.4164
    UsilampattiNEETHIPATHI P32906
    UthangaraiN.MANORANJITHAM2613
    ValparaiKASTHURI VASU, V.8244
    VaniyambadiNILOFER14526
    VanurCHAKRAPANI M10223
    VasudevanallurMANOHARAN A18758
    VedaranyamMANIAN.O.S22998
    VedasandurPARAMASIVAM V.P.B19938
    VeerapandiMANONMANI.P14481
    VilathikulamUMA MAHESWARI K18718
    VillupuramSHANMUGAM C VE22291
    ViralimalaiVIJAYA BASKAR C8447
    VirugampakkamV.N.VIRUGAI RAVI2333
    VridhachalamKALAISELVAN V T13777
    YercaudCHITRA.G17394

    http://eciresults.nic.in/Statewises03.htm

     

    Related:

    • admk mla list 2016
    • thangamani minister caste
    • tamilxvidios
    • arani vakkalar pattiyal ullatchi
    • DEEPA XVITEOS HD

    Categories: AIADMK Party, Assembly Constituency, Candidates List, Chief Minister Candidate, MLA Candidates List, Party List, Vote Counting Result

    Tags: , , ,