• Radhakrishnan Nagar Constituency Representative Polls Result

    The succeeding gen poll for t.n. is timed for monday may 2016 Further 122409 mens, 126386 womens, with 87 trans gender adding to 248882 voter to thumb in 238 polling booth Radhakrishnan Nagar assy constt. Awaiting to aware fate of the polling vetppalar of Radhakrishnan Nagar assy constt. with in chennai dist.
     

    Tamil Nadu – Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar
    Result Declared
    Candidate Party Votes
    JAYALALITHAA J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 97218
    SHIMLA MUTHUCHOZHAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 57673
    VASANTHI DEVI V Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi 4195
    AGNES F Pattali Makkal Katchi 3011
    RAJA M.N Bharatiya Janata Party 2928
    DEVI G Naam Tamilar Katchi 2513
    EDINBUROUGH J Bahujan Samaj Party 327
    MICHAEL RAJ M.A Independent 230
    SELVARANI Independent 206
    MARIMUTHU P Independent 204
    GOPI M Independent 189
    ARUNTHATHI RAMACHANDRAN Independent 177
    VENUGOPAL D Shivsena 162
    SADAIYANDI.E SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) 132
    RAVI PARAYANAR.D Republican Party of India (A) 125
    BHUVANESWARI P Independent 119
    KAVERISELVAM M Independent 104
    NAMBIRAJAN N Independent 100
    JAYALAKSHMI K Independent 99
    MANAOHARAN S Independent 98
    PREMKUMAR P Independent 82
    ARUNTHATHI VADIVEL MURUGAN Independent 81
    MEENACHI SUNDARAM V Independent 80
    CHANDRASEKAR K Independent 73
    YUVARAJ S Independent 73
    PONRAJ P Independent 72
    ABRAHAM RAJAMOHAN.R People’s Party of India(secular) 68
    PRAVINA G Independent 63
    GAJENDRAN P Independent 63
    SWAMY A.K Independent 61
    JAGADISHWARAREDDY K Independent 57
    DURAIVEL V Independent 57
    SUBASH BABU M Anbu Udhayam Katchi 55
    MURUGAN M.R. Jebamani Janata 52
    PRAKASH S Independent 48
    BASKARAN N Independent 48
    SURESHKUMAR S Makkalatchi Katchi 42
    SHANMUGANANDHAM M Vidiyalai Thedum Indhiyargal Party 42
    SEKAR S Independent 37
    THANGAVEL V Independent 35
    RAJU R.S Independent 35
    BASKAR P Independent 31
    MEGAVANAN I Independent 29
    RAJ L Independent 28
    RAMESH R Independent 20
    None of the Above None of the Above 2873
    District & Code Assembly Constituency & No. Candidate Name Party Symbol Party Abbr. Votes
    Chennai Radhakrishnan Nagar JAYALALITHAA J Two Leaves AIADMK
    29 11 SUBASH BABU M Cup AUK
    29 11 RAJA MN Lotus BJP
    29 11 EDINBUROUGH J Elephant BSP
    29 11 SHIMLA MUTHUCHOZHAN Rising Sun DMK
    29 11 ARUNTHATHI RAMACHANDRAN IND
    29 11 ARUNTHATHI VADIVEL MURUGAN IND
    29 11 BASKAR P IND
    29 11 BASKARAN N IND
    29 11 BHUVANESWARI P IND
    29 11 CHANDRASEKAR K IND
    29 11 DURAIVEL V IND
    29 11 GAJENDRAN P IND
    29 11 GOPI M IND
    29 11 JAGADISHWARA REDDY K IND
    29 11 JAYALAKSHMI K IND
    29 11 KAVERISELVAM M IND
    29 11 MANOHARAN S IND
    29 11 MARIMUTHU P IND
    29 11 MEENACHI SUNDARAM V IND
    29 11 MEGAVANAN I IND
    29 11 MICHAEL RAJ MA IND
    29 11 NAMBIRAJAN N IND
    29 11 PONRAJ P IND
    29 11 PRAKASH S IND
    29 11 PRAVINA G IND
    29 11 PREMKUMAR P IND
    29 11 RAJ L IND
    29 11 RAJU R S IND
    29 11 RAMESH R IND
    29 11 SEKAR S IND
    29 11 SELVARANI S IND
    29 11 SWAMY AK IND
    29 11 YUVARAJ S IND
    29 11 MUGURAN MR Feather JJ
    29 11 SURESHKUMAR S Telephone MK
    29 11 DEVI G Candle NTK
    29 11 AGNES F Mango PMK
    29 11 ABRAHAM RAJAMOHAN R Bread PPIS
    29 11 RAVI PARAYANAR D Cup & Saucer RPIA
    29 11 VENUGOPAL D Bow & Arrow SS
    29 11 SADAIYANDI E Torch Light SUCIC
    29 11 THANGAVEL V UMK
    29 11 VASANTHI DEVI V Ring VCK
    29 11 SHANMUGANANDHAM M Sandal VTIP

    The season of vote adding belong sto Radhakrishnan Nagar happen on 19 th may 2016 to observe winning otherwise losing voters to aware winner loser winning missing as member of legislative assy includes run-up sec run-up percentage

    மாவட்டம் தொகுதி பெயர் வேட்ப்பாளர் பெயர் சின்னம்  கட்சியின் பெயர் வாக்குகள்
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ஜெயலலிதா இரட்டை இலை அஇஅதிமுக அனைத்து இந்திய அண்ணா திராவிட முன்னேற்றக் கழகம்
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சுபாஷ் பாபு கோப்பை அஉக அனைத்து உதவும் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ராஜா தாமரை பாஜக பாரதிய ஜனதா கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் எடின்புரோ யானை பசக பஹுஜன் சமாஜ் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சிம்லா முத்துசோழன் உதயசூரியன் திமுக திராவிட முன்னேற்றக் கழகம்
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் அருந்ததி ராமச்சந்திரன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் அருந்ததி வடிவேல்முருகன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பாஸ்கர் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பாஸ்கரன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் புவ்னேஸ்வரி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சந்திரசேகர் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் துரைவேல் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் கஜேந்திரன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் கோபி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ஜகதீஷ்வரா ரெட்டி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ஜெயலட்சுமி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் காவேரிசெல்வன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் மனோகரன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் மாரிமுத்து சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் மீனாட்சி சுந்தரம் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் மேகவாணன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் மைகேல் ராஜ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் நம்பிராஜன் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பொன்ராஜ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பிரகாஷ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பிரவீனா சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் பிரேம்குமார் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ராஜ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ராஜூ சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ரமேஷ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சேகர் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் செல்வராணி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சுவாமி சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் யுவராஜ் சுயேட்சை சுயேட்சை
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் முருகன் இலகு ஜெஜ ஜெபமணி ஜனதா
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சுரேஷ்குமார் தொலைபேசி மஆக மக்களாட்சி கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் தேவி மெழுகுவர்த்தி நாதக நாம் தமிழர் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் அகினெஸ் மாம்பழம் பாமக பாட்டாளி மக்கள் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் அப்ராஹம் ராஜாமோகன் ரொட்டி இமக இந்திய மக்கள் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் ரவி பரயனார் தேநீர் கோப்பை இகக இந்திய குடியுரிமை கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் வேனுகோபால் வில் அம்பு சிசே சிவ்சேனா
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சடையாண்டி தீவட்டி வெளிச்சம் சோயுசெஇக சோஷலிஸ்ட் யுனைடெட் சென்டர் ஆஃப் இந்திய கம்யுனிஸ்ட்
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் தங்கவேலுன் உமீக உரிமை மீட்பு கழகம்
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் வசந்ததேவி மோதிரம் விசிக விடுதலை சிறுத்தைகள் கட்சி
    சென்னை ராதாகிருஷ்ணன் நகர் சண்மூகனந்தம் செருப்பு விதேஇக விடியலை தேடும் இந்தியர்கள் கட்சி

    The I st topper vote stamped party candidates named as c.m. of t.n. to engage up to 2021 by governor konijiti rosaiya

    Sl.No Name Party Affiliations Symbol
    1 RAJA M.N Bharatiya Janata Party
    2 EDINBUROUGH J Bahujan Samaj Party
    3 SHIMLA MUTHUCHOZHAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
    4 JAYALALITHAA J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
    5 AGNES F Pattali Makkal Katchi
    6 ABRAHAM RAJAMOHAN.R People’s Party of India(secular)
    7 SADAIYANDI.E SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST)
    8 SUBASH BABU M Anbu Udhayam Katchi
    8 SHANMUGANANDHAM M Vidiyalai Thedum Indhiyargal Party
    10 SURESHKUMAR S Makkalatchi Katchi
    10 DEVI G Naam Tamilar Katchi
    11 MUGURAN M.R Jebamani Janata
    12 RAVI PARAYANAR.D Republican Party of India (A)
    13 VASANTHI DEVI V Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi
    14 VENUGOPAL D Shiv Sena
    15 ARUNTHATHI RAMACHANDRAN Independent
    16 ARUNTHATHI VADIVEL MURUGAN Independent
    17 GAJENDRAN P Independent
    18 KAVERISELVAM M Independent
    19 GOPI M Independent
    21 CHANDRASEKAR K Independent
    22 SWAMY A.K Independent
    23 SELVARANI S Independent
    24 SEKAR S Independent
    25 THANGAVEL V Urimai Meetppu Kazhagam
    26 DURAIVEL V Independent
    27 NAMBIRAJAN N Independent
    28 BASKAR P Independent
    29 BASKARAN N Independent
    30 PRAKASH S Independent
    31 PRAVINA G Independent
    32 PREMKUMAR P Independent
    33 BHUVANESWARI P Independent
    34 PONRAJ P Independent
    35 MANOHARAN S Independent
    36 MARIMUTHU P Independent
    37 MEENACHI SUNDARAM V Independent
    38 MEGAVANAN I Independent
    39 MICHAEL RAJ M.A. Independent
    40 YUVARAJ S Independent
    41 RAMESH R Independent
    42 RAJ L Independent
    43 RAJU R.S Independent
    44 JAGADISHWARA REDDY K Independent
    45 JAYALAKSHMI K Independent

     

    Categories: Abdul Kalam VIP Party, AIADMK Party, Application Form, Assembly Constituency, Uncategorized

    Tags: , , , , , , , , ,

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *