• Tamilnadu Election 2016 MLA Nominations Candidates List Chennai District

    Tamilnadu Election 2016 MLA Nominations Candidates List Chennai District:

    Election 2016

    The Tamilnadu state legislative assembly election to all the 234 assembly constituencies of Tamilnadu state for the year 2016 is to be conducted on 16th May 2016 with the polling and counting of votes on 19th May 2016.

    Earlier the interested candidates was asked to file the nomination from 22nd April 2016 to 29th April 2016 for all the 234 assembly constituencies of Tamilnadu state located in all the districts.

    The scrutiny of candidates was done on 30th April 2016 and the withdrawal of nomination was allowed till 2nd May 2016.

    The Tamilnadu state Election Commission had released all the details regarding the nominations done by the candidates for various assembly constituencies.

    Here we provide the list of nominations made for the constituencies located in the district of Chennai of Tamilnadu in India for the upcoming Tamilnadu Assembly election 2016 from various political parties.

    Chennai District MLA Nomination Count 2016 Election:

    AC NameMaleFemale3rd GenTotalRejectedAcceptedWithdrawFinal
    Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar42122561145045
    Perambur4030431033033
    Kolathur4940532924024
    Villivakkam2930321517017
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-Nagar255030723023
    Egmore2970361521021
    Royapuram3320351520317
    harbour4510461828028
    Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni3240361422220
    Thousand Lights3240361422022
    Anna Nagar22130351421021
    Virugampakkam3040341420020
    Saidapet274031922022
    Thiyagarayanagar3430371819019
    Mylapore323035926026
    Velachery340034925025
    Total5357226092213885383

    Chennai District Constituency Wise MLA Nomination List 2016:

    AC NameName of the CandidateGenderParty Affiliation
    Anna NagarAkhilesh A MMalePMK
    Anna NagarAmutha NFemalentk
    Anna NagarBabu DMaleIND
    Anna NagarBalaji SMaleIND
    Anna NagarBhuvaneswaran MMaleIND
    Anna NagarGeetha MFemaleDMK
    Anna NagarGokulaIndira SFemaleAIADMK
    Anna NagarKannan SMaleIND
    Anna NagarKarthikeyan PMalePMK
    Anna NagarKumaran PMaleYSP
    Anna NagarMalliga DayalanFemaleMDMK
    Anna NagarMallika DayalanFemaleMDMK
    Anna NagarMohan M.K.MaleDMK
    Anna NagarMuthusamy MMaleIND
    Anna NagarRajeshwari KFemaleNTK
    Anna NagarRavi Kumar SMaleIND
    Anna NagarSaravanan RMaleIND
    Anna NagarSaravanaraja PMaleVTK
    Anna NagarSinthu SFemaleBJP
    Anna NagarSivasankaran RMaleIND
    Anna NagarSofiletFemaleLJSP
    Anna NagarSuresh KMaleBJP
    Anna NagarThirunavukkarasu VMaleMK
    Anna NagarTimothy MosesMaleCDF
    Anna NagarVarkees Tharuma Raj GMaleTSC
    Anna NagarVenkatesan A EMaleAIADMK
    Anna NagarYogeswaran DMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniA.NOORJAHANFemaleAIADMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniA.V.A.KASSALIMalePMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniABBU MOOSA KHADERIMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniABDULLA SAIT.VMaleDMDK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniABID BAKSHQH HUSSAINMaleRPI(A)
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniANBALAGAN.SMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniANBAZHAGAN.JMaleDMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniD.S.KUMARMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniELUMALAI.JMaleSS
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniH.YASEENMaleDMDK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniJ.ANBAZHAGANMaleDMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniJAFFER SHATHIK.MMaleEDP
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniJAYAPRAKASH.JMaleYSP
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniKASSALI.A.V.AMalePMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniMAHENDIRAN.KMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniMANIKANDAN.CMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniNOORJAHAN.AFemaleAIADMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniPREMKUMARMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniR.N.SIVANESANMaleBJP
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniRAGHU.CMaleBSP
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniREVATHYFemaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniS.MADHANMOHANMaleDMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniS.SURESHMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniSELVARAJ.DMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniSHAIK MUHAIDEENMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniSIVAKUMAR.PMaleNTK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniSRINIVASAN.KMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniSYED SUBAIR.T.KMaleIND
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniTHAMARAI GAJENDRAN.APNMaleBJP
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniV.ABDULLA SAITMaleDMDK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniV.K.BABUMaleAIADMK
    Chepauk-ThiruvallikeniVIVEKANANDA.SMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarABRAHAM RAJAMOHAN.RMalePPIS
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarAGNES FFemalePMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarARUNTHATHI RAMACHANDRANMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarARUNTHATHI VADIVEL MURUGANMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarBALAJI @ BHAVANA MThirdGenderNTK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarBASKAR PMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarBASKARAN NMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarBHUVANESWARI PFemaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarCHANDRASEKAR KMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarDEVI GThirdGenderntk
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarDURAIVEL VMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarEDINBUROUGH JMaleBSP
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarGAJENDRAN PMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarGOPI MMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarGOWTHAMASANNAH JMaleVCK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarJAGADISHWARA REDDY KMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarJAYALAKSHMI KFemaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarJAYALALITHAA JFemaleAIADMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarKAVERISELVAM MMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMADHUSUDHANAN EMaleAIADMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMANOHARAN SMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMARIMUTHU PMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMEENACHI SUNDARAM VMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMEGAVANAN IMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMICHAEL RAJ M.A.MaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarMUGURAN M.RMaleJJ
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarNAMBIRAJAN NMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarNARESHBABU VMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarNATARAJAN NMaleBJP
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarPONRAJ PMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarPRAKASH SMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarPRAVINA GFemaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarPREMKUMAR PMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAJ LMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAJA M.NMaleBJP
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAJANDRAN CMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAJU R.SMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAMESH RMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarRAVI PARAYANAR.DMaleRPI(A)
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSADAIYANDI.EMaleSUCI
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSARGUNA PANDIAN S.P.FemaleDMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSEKAR SMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSELVARANI SFemaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSHANMUGANANDHAM MMaleVTIP
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSHIMLA MUTHUCHOZHANFemaleDMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSUBASH BABU MMaleAUK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSURESHKUMAR SMaleMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarSWAMY A.KMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarTHANGAVEL VMaleUrMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarVASANTHI DEVI VFemaleVCK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarVENKATESAN VMaleIND
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarVENUGOPAL DMaleSS
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarVIJAYALAKSHMI VFemalePMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan NagarYUVARAJ SMaleIND
    EgmoreARUNKUMAR AMaleIND
    EgmoreASHOK AMaleSS
    EgmoreBABU NMaleDMDK
    EgmoreBALA SUNDARAM MMaleIND
    EgmoreCHANDRAKALA BFemaleLJSP
    EgmoreCHANDRU SMaleAIADMK
    EgmoreDHATCHAYANI MFemaleIND
    EgmoreEZHILARASAN IMaleBSP
    EgmoreGUBENTHRAN SMaleMK
    EgmoreGUNASEKAR NMaleEDP
    EgmoreJAYAKLAKSHMI IFemalentk
    EgmoreJAYALAKSHMI IFemalentk
    EgmoreJAYARAJ SMaleIND
    EgmoreKASTHURI G.V.FemaleDMK
    EgmoreLAVANYA AFemalentk
    EgmoreMUKUNTHAN JMaleIND
    EgmoreNAGARAJAN MMaleIND
    EgmorePARITHI ELLAMVAZHUTHIMaleAIADMK
    EgmorePRABHU TMaleDMDK
    EgmorePRASAD SMaleIND
    EgmoreRAJASEKAR SMaleIND
    EgmoreRAJENDRAN AMalePMK
    EgmoreRAVICHANDRAN, K.S.MaleDMK
    EgmoreSELVAM AMaleIND
    EgmoreVENGATACHALAM VMaleYSP
    EgmoreVENKATESAN MMaleBJP
    EgmoreVIJAYARAJAN AMaleIND
    harbourABESARMaleYSP
    harbourAMEER HAMSA SMaleSDPI
    harbourANJALAI AMaleIND
    harbourANWAR BAIG JMalentk
    harbourCHANRA BOMMU KMaleIND
    harbourJAMEEL AHMED SMaleIND
    harbourJAYARAJ KMalePPIS
    harbourKISHOREKUMAR NMaleBJP
    harbourKRISHNAKUMAR GMaleIND
    harbourKRISHNAKUMAR NATHANIMaleBJP
    harbourMADHAN RMaleAIADMK
    harbourMAGESHKUMAR DMaleIND
    harbourMAHENDRA KUMARMaleIND
    harbourMURAD BUHARI BMaleMDMK
    harbourMURALI SMaleDMK
    harbourNANDAKUMAR DMaleIND
    harbourNATHIYAFemaleIND
    harbourNAZEER HUSSAIN SMaleBSP
    harbourNAZIMMaleIND
    harbourPRABHAKAR KMalentk
    harbourRAMESH DMaleIND
    harbourRAVI M LMaleDMSK
    harbourSAGAYAM GMaleGMI
    harbourSARAVANAN VMalePMK
    harbourSEKAR BABU P KMaleDMK
    harbourSIVACHANDRAN PMaleIND
    harbourSREENIVASAN K SMaleAIADMK
    harbourSRINIVASAN PMaleIND
    harbourSRINIVASAN RMaleIND
    harbourSURESH KUMAR RMalePMK
    harbourUVAKUMAR P NMaleIND
    harbourVENKATESAN PMaleIND
    harbourZUNAITH ANSARI MMaleSDPI
    KolathurARAVIND .AMaleIND
    KolathurARUN KUMAR .MMaleIND
    KolathurASHOK KUMAR. SMaleVTIP
    KolathurC.VELANMaleBSP
    KolathurCAMILUS SELVA .FMalentk
    KolathurCHARAVANAN.M.PMaleIND
    KolathurDEVAKUMARAN .AMaleIND
    KolathurGAJENDIRAN .PMaleIND
    KolathurGIRIRAJAN .R.MaleDMK
    KolathurGUNASEKARAN .MMaleIND
    KolathurJ.MOHANRAJMaleJJ
    KolathurJAYAKUMAR .DMaleIND
    KolathurJAYANTHI .GFemalePMK
    KolathurK.T.RAGHAVANMaleBJP
    KolathurKARTHIK .SMaleIND
    KolathurKARTHIKEYAN .CMaleIND
    KolathurKARUNAKARAN .MMaleIND
    KolathurKARUNAKARAN .SMaleIND
    KolathurM.VASANTHA KUMARMaleVBMP
    KolathurMANIVANNAN .MMaleIND
    KolathurMATHIVANAN.PMaleDMDK
    KolathurMURALI VINOTH .MMaleIND
    KolathurMURUGAN .A.A.SMaleAIADMK
    KolathurPERUMAL .BMaleGMK
    KolathurPRABHAKAR. J.C.DMaleAIADMK
    KolathurPRAKASH .MMaleIND
    KolathurPUSHPARAJ .SMaleIND
    KolathurRAGAVA NAYAGAM .GMaleIND
    KolathurRAGAVAN .K.TMaleBJP
    KolathurS.GOPALMalePMK
    KolathurSAKTHIKUMAR .AMaleIND
    KolathurSANKAR .MMaleIND
    KolathurSARAVANA KUMAR .SMaleIND
    KolathurSATHYA NARAYANAN .GMaleYSP
    KolathurSEETHA .AFemaleIND
    KolathurSENTHILKUMAR .KMaleIND
    KolathurSHAJINI .MFemaleIND
    KolathurSIVASHANKAR .RMaleIND
    KolathurSTALIN .M.K.MaleDMK
    KolathurSTALIN KUMAR .AMaleIND
    KolathurSTALIN.M.K.MaleDMK
    KolathurSU.CHIDAMBARAMMaleBJP
    KolathurSUBBIAH .JMaleIND
    KolathurSUDESH BABU.MMaleDMDK
    KolathurSUGUMAR .BMaleIND
    KolathurVIJAYAKUMARI .VFemaleRPI(A)
    KolathurXAVIER FELIX.SMalentk
    KolathurYOGARAJ SIVAGURUSAMYMaleIND
    MylaporeANAND NMaleIND
    MylaporeARUNRAJ BALANMaleIND
    MylaporeBALAJI VMaleBSP
    MylaporeBALAKRISHNAN KMaleIND
    MylaporeDHANANJAYAN T.SMaleIND
    MylaporeGOVINDARAJULU .MMaleYSP
    MylaporeJEBAMANIMalePPIS
    MylaporeJOSHUA GERARDMaleIND
    MylaporeJYOTHI THIAGARAJANFemaleINC
    MylaporeKARATE R.THIAGARAJANMaleINC
    MylaporeKUPPAL G. DEVADOSSMaleIND
    MylaporeKUPPAL G.DEVADOSSMaleIND
    MylaporeLOGANATHANMaleIND
    MylaporeMANGALANATHANMaleBJP
    MylaporeMOHANRAJ JMaleJJ
    MylaporeMUNAVAR BASHA A.SMaleTMC(M)
    MylaporeNAGARAJAN KMaleBJP
    MylaporeNAMASIVAYAM VMalePMK
    MylaporeNANDAGOPAL G.MaleIND
    MylaporeNATARAJ RMaleAIADMK
    MylaporePRAKASH V.R.MaleAIADMK
    MylaporeRAMADOSS. P.MaleIND
    MylaporeRAMASWAMY K.R @ TRAFFIC RAMASWAMYMaleIND
    MylaporeSATHYA NARAYANAN@MYLAI S.SHATHYAMaleIND
    MylaporeSATHYAA DURRAIRAJHFemaleIND
    MylaporeSHANMUGA RAJANMaleIND
    MylaporeSHEELA SFemaleIND
    MylaporeSIVAKUMARMaleIND
    MylaporeSIVAKUMAR R.MaleTMC(M)
    MylaporeSUDHAKAR S.MaleNTK
    MylaporeSURESHKUMAR NMalePMK
    MylaporeVARADHARAJAN V.S.MaleIND
    MylaporeVIJAYA KRISHNA VMaleSS
    PeramburA SIVARAJALINGAMMaleIND
    PeramburA. SOUNDARA RAJANMaleCPM
    PeramburA.MANIVANNANMaleIND
    PeramburB.KUMARANMaleIND
    PeramburC NARAYANASAMIMaleIND
    PeramburC. VIJAYANMaleCPM
    PeramburD SUNDARA RAMANMaleIND
    PeramburG.KOTHANDANMaleIND
    PeramburG.R. MOHAMMED YOUSUFFMaleIND
    PeramburJ MANOJ MOSESMalentk
    PeramburJ. PRAVEEN KUMARMaleIND
    PeramburK.KAMARAJMaleIND
    PeramburK.MALLIKAFemaleAIWDFP
    PeramburK.VASANTHA KUMARIFemaleLJSP
    PeramburL.SUSITHRAFemaleIND
    PeramburM BALAKUMARMalePMK
    PeramburM.MAHENDRANMaleMK
    PeramburM.VENKATESH PERUMALMalePMK
    PeramburN.R.DHANAPALANMaleDMK
    PeramburN.RAJMaleBSP
    PeramburN.VIJIMaleIND
    PeramburNRD. PREM KUMARMaleDMK
    PeramburP SARAVANANMaleIND
    PeramburP.RAJAMaleIND
    PeramburP.VETRIIVELMaleAIADMK
    PeramburR MANIKANDANMaleIND
    PeramburR. PRAKASHMaleBJP
    PeramburR.JAYAKUMARMaleVTK
    PeramburR.KARTHIKEYANMaleIND
    PeramburR.SARAVANA PERUMALMaleIND
    PeramburS MOHANMaleIND
    PeramburS. VENGADESANMaleSS
    PeramburS.JAYARAJMaleIND
    PeramburS.MANOHARANMaleAIADMK
    PeramburS.NARENDIRA KUMARMaleIND
    PeramburS.PARTHIBANMaleIND
    PeramburS.SURESHMaleYSP
    PeramburS.VETRI THAMIZHANMalentk
    PeramburT.N.LAKSHMI NARASIMHANMaleBJP
    PeramburV SUBRAMANIMaleIND
    RoyapuramANANDHARAJ BMalentk
    RoyapuramBIJU CHAKKOMaleTMC(M)
    RoyapuramDAVID KMaleIND
    RoyapuramDhanasekaran GMaleIND
    RoyapuramELANKUMARAN SMaleIND
    RoyapuramGANESH PRABHU PMaleIND
    RoyapuramGOWRI AFemalentk
    RoyapuramJAGANATHAN NMaleIND
    RoyapuramJAYAKUMARMaleAIADMK
    RoyapuramJAYAKUMAR DMaleAIADMK
    RoyapuramJEMELAA M RFemaleBJP
    RoyapuramKANDHASAMY RMaleSS
    RoyapuramMANOHAR RMaleINC
    RoyapuramMANOHARAN NMaleIND
    RoyapuramMOHAMED RASHEEDMaleSDPI
    RoyapuramNATARAJAN A PMaleBJP
    RoyapuramP. PARANGUSAMMaleLP(S)
    RoyapuramPERUMAL T SMalePMK
    RoyapuramPURUSHOTHAMAN P PMaleIND
    RoyapuramRAJARAMAN NMaleIND
    RoyapuramRAMAJAYAM CMaleAIADMK
    RoyapuramRUBALINGAM KMaleBSP
    RoyapuramSATHAYANARAYANAN R @ VANNAI SATHYAMaleIND
    RoyapuramSELVAN PMaleIND
    RoyapuramSURESH MMaleIND
    RoyapuramSURESH TMaleIND
    RoyapuramSYED RAFI BASHAMaleSDPI
    RoyapuramSYED RAFI BASHA HMaleSDPI
    RoyapuramVENGATRAMAN NMalePMK
    RoyapuramVIJAYAVELMURUGAN TMaleIND
    SaidapetANAND.VMaleIND
    SaidapetCHINNADURAI. VMaleIND
    SaidapetDURAIRAJ.RMaleDMK
    SaidapetELUMALAI.SMaleCPI
    SaidapetGOKULARAJAN. CMaleIND
    SaidapetKALIDASS.VMaleBJP
    SaidapetKANDASAMY.RMaleIND
    SaidapetMANOHARAN.MMalentk
    SaidapetMEENA.PFemaleIND
    SaidapetMOHANA.NFemaleIND
    SaidapetMURUGESAN.SMaleBSP
    SaidapetPARTHIBAN.SMaleIND
    SaidapetPONNAIYAN. CMaleAIADMK
    SaidapetRAJASEKAR.TMaleIND
    SaidapetSAHADEVAN.RMalePMK
    SaidapetSAHADEVAN.T.R.MalePMK
    SaidapetSENTHAMIZHAN.GMaleAIADMK
    SaidapetSHANKAR.EMaleIND
    SaidapetSOUNDARAJAN.CMaleIND
    SaidapetSUBRAMANI.KMaleIND
    SaidapetSUBRAMANI.MMaleIND
    SaidapetSUBRAMANIAN.MAMaleDMK
    SaidapetSUSILA.RFemaleCPI
    SaidapetTHOMAS.CMaleLJSP
    SaidapetVENKATESAN.GMaleBJP
    SaidapetVIJAYA.SFemalePMK
    SaidapetVISHNURAM.MMaleYSP
    SaidapetVISHNURAM.SMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarARULRAJMaleSDPI
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarCHANDRASEKAR KMaleIJK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarGOWRI KFemalentk
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarGUNASEKAR RMalentk
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarKARUNANITHI KMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarKOLANJI MMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarKOMALA SMaleIJK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarMOORTHI GMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarMURUGAN KMaleCPM
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarNAGESHRAO RMaleINKK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarNEELAKANDAN GMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarNEELAKANDAN VMaleAIADMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarPRABHAKARAN KMaleMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarPUSHPARAJMaleSDPI
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarPUVINDAN SMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSATHISH SMaleBSP
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSHEELA BASKARANFemaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSIBI SAKKARAVARTHI RMaleDMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSIVAKUMAR P @ THAYAGAM KAVIMaleDMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSUGANTHI PFemaleCPM
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSULOCHANA SFemaleYSP
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSUNDAR KMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarSURESHBABU SMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarTHANGADURAI KMaleAIADMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarVANITHAMANI DFemalePMK
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarVASANTHAKUMAR MMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarVENUGOPAL SMaleIND
    Thiru-Vi-Ka-NagarYUVARAJ VMaleSS
    ThiyagarayanagarANANDAKUMAR.CMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarARUL PRASATH.MMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarAUGUSTIN.R.JMaleGMI
    ThiyagarayanagarBALAJI RAO.KMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarDEENA DHAYALAN.BMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarDHANASEKAR.HMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarDINAHARAN.EMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarDr. Kanimozhi N.SFemaleDMK
    ThiyagarayanagarHARIRAJAN.MMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarJOTHI.G @ JOTHIRAJ.G.NMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarKANKANALA PENCHALA NAIDUMaleANC
    ThiyagarayanagarKARTHIK.MMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarKUMAR SRISRI.BMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarKUMAR.VMaleDMDK
    ThiyagarayanagarMAHESH.KMaleYSP
    ThiyagarayanagarMANIVANNAN.SMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarNAGADASS.KMaleBSP
    ThiyagarayanagarPADMANAPAN.KMaleNTK
    ThiyagarayanagarPAMELA.VFemalePMK
    ThiyagarayanagarPANDIYARAJAN.TMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarRAJA.HMaleBJP
    ThiyagarayanagarRAM MOHAN.T.GMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarRAMANAN.AMaleSS
    ThiyagarayanagarREEGAN.NMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarSAIDAI DURAISAMYMaleAIADMK
    ThiyagarayanagarSATHYANARAYANAN.BMaleAIADMK
    ThiyagarayanagarSENTHIL KUMAR.KMaleBJP
    ThiyagarayanagarSRINIVASAN.MMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarSURESH KUMAR.CMaleDMDK
    ThiyagarayanagarT.RAMASAMYMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarTAMILMANI.PMaleIND
    ThiyagarayanagarUMADEVI.SFemaleDMK
    ThiyagarayanagarVINOTH.VMalePMK
    Thousand LightsAMBIGAPATHY CMaleMDMK
    Thousand LightsARUNTHATHI RAMACHANDRANMaleIND
    Thousand LightsCHANDRASEKARAN KMaleAIADMK
    Thousand LightsDHANANJAYAN T. SMaleIND
    Thousand LightsELANGO MMaleYSP
    Thousand LightsELUMALAI TMalePMK
    Thousand LightsGEORGE BENNY AMaleIND
    Thousand LightsGOKULAKRISHNAN EMaleIND
    Thousand LightsIYYANAR CMaleIND
    Thousand LightsJAFFER SADIK JMaleIND
    Thousand LightsKALIAMOORTHY GMalentk
    Thousand LightsKARTHIK DMaleIND
    Thousand LightsKUMAR KMaleIND
    Thousand LightsMANIKANDAN AMaleIND
    Thousand LightsMOGAN KUMAR S PMaleIND
    Thousand LightsMOHAN MMaleGMK
    Thousand LightsMURUGAN SMaleIND
    Thousand LightsMURUGESANMalentk
    Thousand LightsRAJENDRA PRASAD SMaleTMMK
    Thousand LightsRAMESH AMaleIND
    Thousand LightsRANGAN VMalePMK
    Thousand LightsSADHASIVAM KMaleDMK
    Thousand LightsSANTHAKUMAR KMaleIND
    Thousand LightsSELVAM KU.KAMaleDMK
    Thousand LightsSELVAM PMaleIND
    Thousand LightsSELVAM RMaleIND
    Thousand LightsSELVAM TMaleIND
    Thousand LightsSHIVALINGAM MMaleBJP
    Thousand LightsSRINIVASA RAO IMaleBJP
    Thousand LightsVALARMATHI BFemaleAIADMK
    Thousand LightsWILLIAMS S DMaleIND
    VelacheryA CHANDRANMaleMMKA
    VelacheryB PIRABUMaleIND
    VelacheryC MUNUSAMYMaleAIADMK
    VelacheryC SUNDARAMMaleIND
    VelacheryELUMALAIMaleIND
    VelacheryJAYARAJ SMaleIND
    VelacheryK ESWARANMaleIND
    VelacheryM SANTHA KUMARMaleIND
    VelacheryM SURESH KUMARMaleIND
    VelacheryN CHANDRASEKARANMalentk
    VelacheryP NATARAJANMaleBJP
    VelacheryP RAVIKUMARMaleIND
    VelacheryP.SRITHARANMaleBJP
    VelacheryPONNUDURAI ATDITHANMaleIND
    VelacheryR GUNASEKERANMaleIND
    VelacheryR JEYASEELANMaleIND
    VelacheryR KUMARMaleIND
    VelacheryR RAJENDRABABUMaleAIADMK
    VelacheryR SWAMINATHANMaleIND
    VelacheryR UMASHANKARMaleIND
    VelacheryRAJA KRISHNAMOORTHY @ KITTYMaleIND
    VelacheryS SUNDARARAJANMaleIND
    VelacherySIVAHARSHANMaleDMK
    VelacheryT SELVAKUMARMaleGMI
    VelacheryV ELANGOMaleDMDK
    VelacheryV SUDARSAN RAJANMaleIND
    VelacheryV VADIVELMalePMK
    VelacheryV.N. RAJANMaleDMDK
    VelacheryVAGAI CHANDERASEKARMaleDMK
    VelacheryVINOBA BHOOPATHYMalePMK
    VillivakkamA.PalanivelMaleBSP
    VillivakkamB.Mohammed Iqbal BashaMaleIND
    VillivakkamC.MAHALAKSHMIFemaleDMDK
    VillivakkamC.PandiyanMaleIND
    VillivakkamD.ElavarasanMaleIND
    VillivakkamD.Ganesh PrasadhMaleBJP
    VillivakkamJ.JagadeshMaleIND
    VillivakkamJAISHANKAR MMaleBJP
    VillivakkamK.Ashok KumarMaleIND
    VillivakkamK.BalanMaleAIADMK
    VillivakkamK.M.SucharithaFemaleYSP
    VillivakkamKANDASAMY SMaleIND
    VillivakkamL.MageshMaleIND
    VillivakkamM. JaishankarMaleBJP
    VillivakkamM.GunasekeranMaleIND
    VillivakkamMuruganMaleIND
    VillivakkamR.HarikrishnanMaleIND
    VillivakkamR.K.RavichandranMaleIND
    VillivakkamRANGANATHAN BMaleDMK
    VillivakkamS.Arumai SanmathiFemalentk
    VillivakkamS.RanjithKumarMaleIND
    VillivakkamS.TamilvannanMaleIND
    VillivakkamSUBRAMANIAN VMalePMK
    VillivakkamT.BalasubramaniMalePMK
    VillivakkamT.PandianMaleDMDK
    VillivakkamTHADI RAJU MMaleAIADMK
    VillivakkamVAGAI VENTHAN AMalentk
    VirugampakkamANNALJA.KMaleDMDK
    VirugampakkamD.VIJAYAKUMARIFemaleDMK
    VirugampakkamDHANASEKAR.DMaleIND
    VirugampakkamDILIP MATHEW JOHNMaleYSP
    VirugampakkamDINESHKUMAR.S.RMaleIND
    VirugampakkamDr.Tamilisai SoundararajanFemaleBJP
    VirugampakkamESAKKIMUTHU.PMaleIND
    VirugampakkamJAYABAL.BMaleIND
    VirugampakkamJAYARAO.C.HMalePMK
    VirugampakkamJAYARAO.VMalePMK
    VirugampakkamKUMAR.SMaleIND
    VirugampakkamN. NANDHAGOPALMaleIND
    VirugampakkamNAZEER AHMED.JMaleIND
    VirugampakkamPARTHASARATHI.BMaleDMDK
    VirugampakkamPREM ANAND.KMaleBJP
    VirugampakkamRAJENDRAN.GMaleIND
    VirugampakkamRAJENDRAN.T.SMalentk
    VirugampakkamRAVI.KMaleIND
    VirugampakkamRAVI.NMaleIND
    VirugampakkamRAVI.V.NMaleAIADMK
    VirugampakkamSARAVANAN.T.SMalePMK
    VirugampakkamSEENEVASAN.AMaleKMDK
    VirugampakkamSELVANATHAN.SMaleIND
    VirugampakkamSENTHILKUMAR.BMaleIND
    VirugampakkamSUDHIR THEJA. M.S.SMaleIND
    VirugampakkamSWAMINATHAN.KMaleAIADMK
    VirugampakkamTAMILISAI SOUNDARARAJAN.DrFemaleBJP
    VirugampakkamTHANASEKERAN.KMaleDMK
    VirugampakkamV.N.RAVIMaleAIADMK
    VirugampakkamVIDHYA.SRFemaleNTK
    VirugampakkamVIRUGAI RAVI.V.NMaleAIADMK

    http://www.elections.tn.gov.in/Elections.aspx

    Related:

    • pmk hd wallpaper
    • pmk political songs free download
    • udumalai radhakrishnan caste
    • pmk kuthu songs
    • pmk song list

    Categories: Assembly Constituency, Candidates List, MLA Candidates List, Party List

    Tags: , ,

    • Ravi

      Nothing
      done by AIADMK in the last five FULL years. Everything under 110 but
      no progress. See the Chennai city, then you can understand easily about
      her administration capability and her vision about our beloved
      Tamilnadu people.

    • Kannan

      இன்றைக்கு ஒரு ஸ்கூட்டர் விலை 50,000 ரூபாய். இதில் 50% மானியம் என்றால் 25,000 ரூபாய். இது பெண்களுக்கு மட்டும் என்று சொன்னாலும் இதை 10 லட்சம் பெண்கள் மட்டுமே இதை பயன்படுத்தினார்கள் என்றாலும் அரசுக்கு 25,00,00,00,000… செலவு..

      வீடு கட்ட 40 லட்சம் அரசு கடன் என்று சொல்லி இருக்காங்க. இது கடன் தான். மானியம் இல்லை. இருந்தாலும், இதை கொடுக்க மூலதனம் வேண்டும்.

      ஏற்கனவே அரசுக்கு மது கடைகள் மூடுவதன் மூலம் 30,000 கோடி நிதி இழப்பீடு ஏற்படும்.

      மேலும் 100 யூனிட் மின்சாரம் இலவசம். இதிலும் நிதி இழப்பீடு உண்டு.

      அரசு ஊழியர் ஒரு லட்சம் பேர் இந்த கடன் வாங்கி கொண்டால் கூட

      4,00,00,00,00,000 பணம் வேண்டும்.

      யார் அரசுக்கு கடன் தர போறாங்க…